Personen- und Einrichtungssuche

Doctoral researchers

Büro
UHG Lage-/Raumplan

Personen

Q
X
A
Ackermann, Mathilde
Adriaans, Jule
Agoe, Paul Akuetteh
Akin-Aina, Oluwasinmisade
Albornoz, Lorena
Alkass, Assia
B
Bartelt, Iris
Bassenhoff, Lisa
Bathon, Felix Maximilian
Becker, Marthe
Beckers, Hannes C.
Behrensmeier, Jasmin
Bendler, Jasper
Bethke, Berit
Beyer, Marcel
Bitterer, Felix
Bock, Indra
Bohé, Jacob
Bommersbach, Bettina
Bonerz, Melina
Bonfert, Lisa
Brand, Martin
Brunsmeier, Sarah
Bühler, Martin
Bürmann, Marvin
C
Cakirdiken, Emre
Campos Recalde, Pablo
Cimbal, Priska
D
de Vries, Lisa Kristina
Diab-Helmer (Timmer), Sabrina
Dimmer, Susanne
Dirirsa, Sisay
Dönecke, Anna Luise
Dostert, Britta, Dipl.-Kulturwiss.
Dostovalova, Olga
E
Engelschalt, Julia
Erdogan, Cansu
Espinoza Rizo, Alvaro Augusto
F
Falkenhain, Kai-Sören
Farneti, Alice
Fasold, Stephan
Fast, Luise, MA
Feidicker, Charlotte
Felipe Mathis, Mariza
Fontenele, Lincoln Simoes
Fritzler, Jonas
Fujii, Takuma
G
García Chapinal, Itxaso
Gebel, Tobias
Gebremichael, Abrham Yohannes
Gehring, Tobias
Gennermann, Paulina Sophie
Gensler, Elisa
Gökbudak, Mahir
Goerigk, Paul
Götzelmann, Michael
Gräber, Jan
Grotegut, Anna
Grünholz, Dorothée
Gumbert, Felix
Gumpert, Lena
Gutierrez, Angela
H
Haji Mohammadian, Mehran
Haque, Md. Moynul
Hasanova, Malika
Haupt, Stefanie
Hecke, Simon
Held, Clara Camille
Henkel, Anja
Herkströter, Christoph
Höter, Richard
Hoggenmüller, Sebastian
Holste, Svenja
Holtgreve, Sandra
Holtkamp, Cornelis, M.A.
Hormaza Jimenez, Ingrid Carolina
Hornischer, Theresa
Hoß, Katharina
Houben, Malin
Hülle, Sebastian
I
Isakova, Alina
Isenberg Lima, Paulo
J
Jacobsen, Marc
K
Kahle, Patrick
Kaiser, Carolin
Kaiser, Florian
Kappel, Bernd
Karmann, Anna
Kashkovskaya, Natalya
Kather, Franz
Kelm, Ricardo
Khayati, Anass
Klode, Sarah Elisabeth
Knauff, Stefan
Knecht, Rebecca
Kramer, Jonas
Krause, Susan, M.Ed.
Krebs, Oliver
Krusche, Jakob
Küchler, Armin
Kunkel, Frederic
L
Lampe, Katherina Charlotte
Landwehr, Gerhild, M.A.
Langer, Kerrin
Latiff, Mohamed Haikel
Leuthardt, Anna-Gesa
Litschel, Andreas
Logunov, Ivan
Lück, Björn
Lütkewitte, Simon
Luong, Ngoc Minh
M
Maile, Marius
Martini, Nina, M.Ed.
Mayer, Maria del Carmen
Mensah, Aziz
Meyhöfer, Frank
Middelschulte, Henning
Minhas, Talha
Mittelstät, Kathrin
Moya, Cristóbal
Müller, Christian
Mürlebach, Kai
Myatt, Madeleine
Myriskos, Aristeidis
N
Nagel, Johannes
Neubert, Anna Maria
Neumann, Vanessa
Neuwinger, Malte
Nguyen, Hoang Long
Niewöhner, Laura Maria
Nord, Jascha
Nüschen, Stella
O
Olkheft, Olga
P
Pätzold, Ingo
Palm, Raoul Manuel
Patch, Holly
Paul, Johanna
Pausch, Stephanie
Phan, Phuong
Piekacz, Agnes
Pölkemann, Stella
Preuß, Karlson
R
Ramsari, Atefeh
Rauf, Abdul
Retzmann, Nike
Rickmeier, Katrin
Rieke, Tim Niklas
Rivera Toloza, Valentina Francisca
Roepke, Stefan
Roland, Aanor
Ruks, Mirko
S
Sabelfeld, Olga
Saraseko, Tatiana
Saurbier, Felix
Schellhorn, Yvonne
Schlicht, Helene
Schmidt, Lukas
Schmieder, Robert
Schöning, Julia
Schöpper, Yannick
Schürenberg, Wanda, M.Ed.
Schütte, Miriam Kathleen
Schütze, Stephan
Schulte-Schüren, Christopher
Schulze Waltrup, Robin
Schwabe, Nicole
Schwarz, Andrea
Skolarski, Stephan
Skripchenko, Anna
Speich, Malte
Stavroulias, Ioannis
Stern, Verena
Sua-Ngam-Iam, Phanmika
Sukhampha, Rangsan
Sultan, Tipu
T
Thiele, Carla
Tian, Yueran
Tobias, Can David
Toro, Daniele
Trompetero Vicent, Maria Gabriela
Tsaritova, Natia
Tsolak, Dorian
U
Ullrich, Vanessa Lara
Uraiqat, Oday
V
Vásquez Zevallos, Gladys Margarita
Villarreal Velásquez, José Antonio
Vogt, Eva Kristin
Volkov, Katerina
von Bremen, Mikko
Vukusa, Filip
W
Wächter, Maximilian
Wang, Weijing
Wang, Zhenwei
Weber, Matthias Fritz
Weiher, Nele
Wessing, Catharina
Wetzel, Mathias
Wientzek, Wojciech
Wilbers, Stefan
Wilckens, Malin Sonja
Willjes, Kristina
Wittig, Michael
Wittmaack, Malte
Y
Yan, Junchen
Yilkin, Alisait
Z
Zaplatina, Anastasiia
ZareBidaki, Mohadeseh
Zekarias, Abel Yonas
Zhang, Yiming
Zindel, Zaza Sophie Louise
Zum Seitenanfang